Teacher Pages

Andrews, Alexander 6/7 History and ELA Teacher
Arnold, Zachary 7th Grade Reading Teacher
Baney, Laura 8th grade Science Teacher
Barger, Charline 7th grade Language Arts
Beckius, Nichole Teacher
Birgel, Patty (850) 492-6136 ex.2908 IT Academy Teacher
Booker, Bobby Teacher
Breaux, Amanda 6th grade Language Arts
Britt, Julia PBS Coach
Brooks, Joshua PE Teacher/JV Boys Basketball
Brown, Jessika Personal Development Teacher
Bruner, Linda (850) 492-6136 ex.2612 6th grade Gifted Science Teacher/ Science Olympiad Sponsor
Buff, Billy 6th grade World History Teacher
Burnett, Tracey Art Teacher
Butala, Kristen (850) 492-6136 ex.2609 Speech/ Language Teacher
Butler, Cheryl PE Teacher
Butler, Kristen 8th grade Social Studies Teacher
Cannon, Katelyn Art Teacher
Carbone, Colleen 8th grade Language Arts Teacher
Carnes, A. 6th grade Reading
Coats, Laura 8th grade Language Arts Teacher
Colonna, Michael Teacher
Cummings, Crystal 8th grade Language Arts Teacher
Daley, Sean Teacher
Daley, Stephanie Band Director
Dove, Diane PE Teacher
Edminster, Christy 7th grade Language Arts Teacher
Ellis, Hollie ISS Teacher
Gainey, Crystal IT Coordinator
Genung, Jennifer 6th grade Math Teacher
Green, J.D., Jonathan 7th Grade Reading Teacher
Guthrie, Rebekah 7th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Haggard, Amanda Teacher
Hall, Dedra 8th Grade Science Teacher
Harden, Maureen Teacher
Harris, Jamie 6th grade Reading Teacher
Henderson, Charlie (850) 492-6136 ex.2906 IT Academy Teacher
Hill, John Teacher
Hinely, Cristin 7th grade Math Teacher
Hughes, Larry Music Teacher
Jackson, Lindsey Teacher
Keenan, Roger Teacher
Keyes, Michael (850) 492-6136 ex.2273 PE Teacher
Kidder, Cindy 6th grade Social Studies Teacher
Kirby, Angela Teacher
Kirkland, Lauren Orchestra Director
Laliberte, Sally 6th grade Math Teacher
Livesey, Dorthy Teacher
Lynch, Robert 8th grade Science Teacher
Magee, John (850) 492-6136 ex.2903 7th grade Civics Teacher
Matson, Nicole Band Director
McCaskill, Jeff 7th grade Civics Teacher
Mitchell, Morgan 6th Grade Science Teacher
Moore, Michelle 8th grade Social Studies Teacher
Mull, Andrew 6th grade Math Teacher
Mutter, Ellen 8th grade Math Teacher
Neidigh, Amanda (850) 492-6136 Support Facilitation
Page, Teresita Teacher
Passmore, Kathleen Support Facilitation
Perry-ferguson, Michelle Choral Director
Price, Robert 7th grade Civics Teacher
Purdy, Juanita 8th grade Science Teacher
Reavis, Denise 8th grade Algebra/Geometry Teacher
Reffitt, Amanda Teacher
Rodgers, Margie Teacher
Rojas, Devin Teacher
Sanders, Cheryl Teacher
Schick, Michelle (850) 492-6136 ex.2401 7th grade Reading Teacher
Sirmon, Dannell Teacher
Slack, Christina 8th grade Reading Teacher
Taylor, Alice (850) 492-6136 ex.2617 6th Grade ESE Inclusion-Support Facilitator
Thomas, Alicia 7th Grade Science Teacher
Thomas, David 6th grade World History Teacher
Treis, Beverly 6th grade Language Arts Teacher
Unruh, Erin 7th grade Math Teacher
Washington, Jennifer Career Explorations
Watson, Courtney 7th grade Math Teacher
Wetzel, Roberta Media Specialist
White, Bobby 8th grade Language Arts Teacher
Wilson, Andy Support Facilitation
Winland, Courtney 6th grade Science Teacher
Workman, Rachel 6th grade Reading Teacher
Yates, Melanie Teacher